Home     My Cart     Login  
  My Account     Support     Contact Us  


Accessories, Batteries, Cables
Cases and Enclosures
CPU / Processors
Memory
Motherboards
MultiMedia
Networks & Communications
Peripherals
Security & Surveillance
Services
Storage & I/O Cards
Systems & Upgrades
Specialty ISA Computers
Specialty Upgrade Kits
Video Cards
Let's Play Golf

Home > Networking > Transceivers & Multiplexers > Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules > Startech MCM110SC2P

Click here to go back

118225 - Startech MCM110SC2P
Condition: New. Warranty: 90 days. $152.80



StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter SC w/ PoE - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm





  Home     My Cart    Login     My Account     Support     Contact Us     About Us     Press  

Copyright © 2018 INTERLOPER.COM. All rights reserved.