Home     My Cart     Login  
  My Account     Support     Contact Us  


Accessories, Batteries, Cables
Cases and Enclosures
CPU / Processors
Memory
Motherboards
MultiMedia
Networks & Communications
Peripherals
Security & Surveillance
Services
Storage & I/O Cards
Systems & Upgrades
Specialty ISA Computers
Specialty Upgrade Kits
Video Cards
Let's Play Golf

Home > Networking > Transceivers & Multiplexers > Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules > Addon JBX10D-AO

Click here to go back

141320 - Addon JBX10D-AO
Condition: New. Warranty: 90 days. $518.40



AddOn HP Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JBX10D) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm





  Home     My Cart    Login     My Account     Support     Contact Us     About Us     Press  

Copyright © 2018 INTERLOPER.COM. All rights reserved.