Home     My Cart     Login  
  My Account     Support     Contact Us  


Accessories, Batteries, Cables
Cases and Enclosures
CPU / Processors
Memory
Motherboards
MultiMedia
Networks & Communications
Peripherals
Security & Surveillance
Services
Storage & I/O Cards
Systems & Upgrades
Specialty ISA Computers
Specialty Upgrade Kits
Video Cards
Let's Play Golf

Home > DVD Devices > Accessories > Addon EX-XFP-10GE-BX-D-AO

Click here to go back

141340 - Addon EX-XFP-10GE-BX-D-AO
Condition: New. Warranty: 90 days



AddOn Juniper Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-BX-D) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm





  Home     My Cart    Login     My Account     Support     Contact Us     About Us     Press  

Copyright © 2018 INTERLOPER.COM. All rights reserved.