Home     My Cart     Login  
  My Account     Support     Contact Us  


Accessories, Batteries, Cables
Cases and Enclosures
CPU / Processors
Memory
Motherboards
MultiMedia
Networks & Communications
Peripherals
Security & Surveillance
Services
Storage & I/O Cards
Systems & Upgrades
Specialty ISA Computers
Specialty Upgrade Kits
Video Cards
Let's Play Golf

Home > Networking > Transceivers & Multiplexers > Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules > Addon B-700-1035-003-AO

Click here to go back

161732 - Addon B-700-1035-003-AO
Condition: New. Warranty: 90 days. $481.21



AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena B-700-1035-003) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1510 nm





  Home     My Cart    Login     My Account     Support     Contact Us     About Us     Press  

Copyright © 2018 INTERLOPER.COM. All rights reserved.