Home     My Cart     Login  
  My Account     Support     Contact Us  


Accessories, Batteries, Cables
Cases and Enclosures
CPU / Processors
Memory
Motherboards
MultiMedia
Networks & Communications
Peripherals
Security & Surveillance
Services
Storage & I/O Cards
Systems & Upgrades
Specialty ISA Computers
Specialty Upgrade Kits
Video Cards
Let's Play Golf

Home > Networking > Transceivers & Multiplexers > Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules > Axiom AXG99110

Click here to go back

172256 - Axiom AXG99110
Condition: New. Warranty: 90 days. $247.28



Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-160) - GigE - 1000Base-EZX - LC single-mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant





  Home     My Cart    Login     My Account     Support     Contact Us     About Us     Press  

Copyright © 2019 INTERLOPER.COM. All rights reserved.