Home     My Cart     Login  
  My Account     Support     Contact Us  


Accessories, Batteries, Cables
Cases and Enclosures
CPU / Processors
Memory
Motherboards
MultiMedia
Networks & Communications
Peripherals
Security & Surveillance
Services
Storage & I/O Cards
Systems & Upgrades
Specialty ISA Computers
Specialty Upgrade Kits
Video Cards
Let's Play Golf

Home > Networking > Transceivers & Multiplexers > Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules > Addon DWDM-XFP-34.25-AO

Click here to go back

172299 - Addon DWDM-XFP-34.25-AO
Condition: New. Warranty: 90 days. $5,380.34



AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-34.25 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1534.25 nm - for Cisco CRS-1, CRS-3 14, Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20





  Home     My Cart    Login     My Account     Support     Contact Us     About Us     Press  

Copyright © 2019 INTERLOPER.COM. All rights reserved.