Home     My Cart     Login  
  My Account     Support     Contact Us  


Accessories, Batteries, Cables
Cases and Enclosures
CPU / Processors
Memory
Motherboards
MultiMedia
Networks & Communications
Peripherals
Security & Surveillance
Services
Storage & I/O Cards
Systems & Upgrades
Specialty ISA Computers
Specialty Upgrade Kits
Video Cards
Let's Play Golf

Home > Networking > Transceivers & Multiplexers > Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules > Addon ONS-SI-622-L2-AO

Click here to go back

177961 - Addon ONS-SI-622-L2-AO
Condition: New. Warranty: 90 days. $306.53



AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-622-L2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1550 nm - for Cisco ONS 15310-CL SONET Multiservice Platform





  Home     My Cart    Login     My Account     Support     Contact Us     About Us     Press  

Copyright © 2019 INTERLOPER.COM. All rights reserved.