Home     My Cart     Login  
  My Account     Support     Contact Us  


Accessories, Batteries, Cables
Cases and Enclosures
CPU / Processors
Memory
Motherboards
MultiMedia
Networks & Communications
Peripherals
Security & Surveillance
Services
Storage & I/O Cards
Systems & Upgrades
Specialty ISA Computers
Specialty Upgrade Kits
Video Cards
Let's Play Golf

Home > Networking > Transceivers & Multiplexers > Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules > Addon SFP-1GB-DW48-80-AO

Click here to go back

178004 - Addon SFP-1GB-DW48-80-AO
Condition: New. Warranty: 90 days. $3,690.69



AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 48 - 1538.98 nm





  Home     My Cart    Login     My Account     Support     Contact Us     About Us     Press  

Copyright © 2019 INTERLOPER.COM. All rights reserved.