Home     My Cart     login  
  My Account     Support     Contact Us  

 


Motherboard Search
Accessories, Batteries, Cables
Cases and Enclosures
CPU / Processors
Memory
Motherboards
MultiMedia
Networks & Communications
Peripherals
Security & Surveillance
Services
Storage & I/O Cards
Systems & Upgrades
Specialty ISA Computers
Specialty Upgrade Kits
Video Cards
Let's Play Golf

Home > Networking > Transceivers & Multiplexers > Axiom ONS-SE-G2F-SX-AX

Click here to go back

131769 - Axiom ONS-SE-G2F-SX-AX
Condition: New . Warranty:90 days . $70.80



Axiom Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SE-G2F-SX) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: 15454-10DME-C=

This is a special order item and could take 2 to 3 weeks to deliver








  Home     My Cart    Login     My Account     Support     Contact Us     About Us     Press  

Copyright © 2019 INTERLOPER.COM. All rights reserved.