Home     My Cart     login  
  My Account     Support     Contact Us  

 


Motherboard Search
Accessories, Batteries, Cables
Cases and Enclosures
CPU / Processors
Memory
Motherboards
MultiMedia
Networks & Communications
Peripherals
Security & Surveillance
Services
Storage & I/O Cards
Systems & Upgrades
Specialty ISA Computers
Specialty Upgrade Kits
Video Cards
Let's Play Golf

Home > Networking > Transceivers & Multiplexers > Axiom AXG93890

Click here to go back

141249 - Axiom AXG93890
Condition: New . Warranty:90 days . $411.27



Axiom Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

This is a special order item and could take 2 to 3 weeks to deliver








  Home     My Cart    Login     My Account     Support     Contact Us     About Us     Press  

Copyright © 2019 INTERLOPER.COM. All rights reserved.