Home     My Cart     login  
  My Account     Support     Contact Us  

 


Motherboard Search
Accessories, Batteries, Cables
Cases and Enclosures
CPU / Processors
Memory
Motherboards
MultiMedia
Networks & Communications
Peripherals
Security & Surveillance
Services
Storage & I/O Cards
Systems & Upgrades
Specialty ISA Computers
Specialty Upgrade Kits
Video Cards
Let's Play Golf

Home > Networking > Transceivers & Multiplexers > Addon 2315206-AO

Click here to go back

171236 - Addon 2315206-AO
Condition: New . Warranty:90 days . $351.19



AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei 2315206) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Huawei S3700, Enterprise S3700

This is a special order item and could take 2 to 3 weeks to deliver








  Home     My Cart    Login     My Account     Support     Contact Us     About Us     Press  

Copyright © 2019 INTERLOPER.COM. All rights reserved.